On campus selected students List (2018)

S.No.

NAME OF THE STUDENTS

DEPARTMENT

NAME OF THE COMPANY

1.

Sabeer Ali

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

2.

M.Krishna

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

3.

K.Palaniselvam

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

4.

D.Kevin Prabakar

CSE

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

5.

S.Manikandan

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

6.

K.Sivaprakash

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

7.

S.Dineshkumar

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

8.

K.Manikandan

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

9.

R.Nandhagopalan

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

10.

R.Prasanth

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

11.

N.Aakash

CSE

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

12.

K.R.Santhoshkumar

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

13.

P.Manibharat

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

14.

V.Balachandar

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

15.

V.Duraimurugan

CSE

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

16.

K.Saravanan

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

17.

R.Sathishkumar

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

18.

R.Kumar

MECH

LG Balakrishnan & BROS Ltd

19.

Aravindh.J

EEE

Solution Support

20.

Saravanakumar.P

EEE

Solution Support

21.

R.Manivannan

EEE

Solution Support

22.

Azarudheen.S

EEE

Solution Support

23.

G.Abinesh

EEE

Solution Support

24.

Balasubramanian.K

ECE

Solution Support

25.

Mathan.G

ECE

Solution Support

26.

Gangatharan.S

ECE

Solution Support

27.

Manimozhiyan.A

ECE

Solution Support

28.

Saravanan.P

ECE

Solution Support



On campus selected students List (2017)

S.No.

NAME OF THE STUDENTS

DEPARTMENT

NAME OF THE COMPANY

1.

R.Karthik Raja

EEE

Rajasiriya Automotive Inudstries (P)Ltd

2.

M.RaguPandian

EEE

Prodap Solutions

3.

T.Aravindhpandian

EEE

Rajasiriya Automotive Inudstries (P)Ltd

4.

Aruna.AR

CSE

Prodap Solutions

5.

Arunadevi.B

CSE

VEE technology Prodap

6.

R.Chitradevi

CSE

AQUA PURE PLUS

7.

Deepika.K

CSE

Prodap Solutions

8.

P.Manjula

CSE

VERTEX first source hinduja solutions

9.

K.Nila

CSE

Prodap Solutions

10.

Sivasuriya.C

CSE

Prodap Solutions

11.

A.Sweety

CSE

Aqua Pure Plus Prodap

12.

A.Vaaneeswari

CSE

Prodap Solutions

13.

A.Venciya

CSE

Prodap Solutions

14.

S.Vijay

CSE

Prodap Solutions

15.

M.Lavanya

ECE

IT Solutions

16.

R.Subasree

MECH

Prodap Solutions



On campus selected students List (2016)

S.No.

NAME OF THE STUDENTS

DEPARTMENT

NAME OF THE COMPANY

1.

Sasitharan

Civil

AHARAM  services

2.

Balkishnisha.S

CSE

I.T SECTOR

3.

Vimala sree.R

CSE

I.T SECTOR

4.

Lavanya.M

CSE

I.T SECTOR

5.

Alagammai.P

ECE

I.T SECTOR

6.

Meenakshi.P

ECE

I.T SECTOR

7.

Subhasri.R

ECE

I.T SECTOR



Off campus selected student list(2016)
VENUE: CHIRISTIAN COLLEGE-ODDANCHARAM

S.No.

NAME OF THE STUDENTS

DEPARTMENT

NAME OF THE COMPANY

1

Archana devi

ECE

CTS,nammakkal anna university.

2

Vigneshwaran.D

CSE

William wonders IT solution

3

Balkish Nisha.S

CSE

William wonders IT solution

4

Meenakshi

ECE

Forebrain techlogies

5

Devika.S

CSE

Zealous services

6

Bhuvanehwari.M

ECE

Zealous services

7

Revathi.S

ECE

eurekaforbes

8

Alagammai.P

ECE

Zealous services

9

Rajalakshmi.R

ECE

Zealous services

10

Kesavaraj.R

MECH

Eurekaforbes

11

Muthukumaran.M

MECH

Creative technology

Off campus(2016)
VENUE-NPR COLLEGE OF ENGG&TECHNOLOGY
NATHAM


Sl.No.

NAME OF THE STUDENTS

DEPARTMENT

NAME OF THE COMPANY

1.

Alaman.K

MECH

Pulsara engineering products and pvt limt – Gummidipoondi.

2.

Kesavaraj

MECH

Sri sai Honda service -Virodhunagar

3.

Ram

MECH

Sri sai Honda service -Virodhunagar

4.

Rajkumar

MECH

Sri sai Honda service -Virodhunagar

5.

Madavan

MECH

Sri sai Honda service -Virodhunagar

6.

Vasanthan

MECH

l.G.P pvt. Ltd.,Coimbatore,
suja shori industries ,Tindivanama

7.

Velmurugan

MECH

l.G.P pvt. Ltd.,Coimbatore,
suja shori industries,Tindivanama

8.

Selvakumar

MECH

l.G.P pvt. Ltd.,Coimbatore,
suja shori industries ,Tindivanama

9.

Pandiyarasan

MECH

Emerald tyre manufacturing pvt.ltd.,Chennai gummidipoondi

10.

Venugopal

MECH

Emerald tyre manufacturing pvt.ltd.,Chennai gummidipoondi

11.

Saravanakumar

MECH

Sri sai Honda service -Virodhunagar

12.

Mohanram

MECH

Sri sai Honda service -Virodhunagar

13.

Kannan

MECH

Emerald tyre manufacturing pvt.ltd.,Chennai gummidipoondi

14.

Alagumurugan

MECH

Sri sai Honda service -Virodhunagar

15.

Maris

MECH

Emerald tyre manufacturing pvt.ltd.,Chennai gummidipoondi

16.

Ramakrishnan

MECH

Emerald tyre manufacturing pvt.ltd.,Chennai gummidipoondi

17.

Raja

MECH

Emerald tyre manufacturing pvt.ltd.,Chennai gummidipoondi

18.

Mardhandan

MECH

Sri sai Honda service -Virodhunagar

19.

Keerthana

ECE

IDBI bank

20.

Muthumari

ECE

IDBI bank

21.

Rajalakshmi.r

ECE

I.T SECTOR

22.

Revathi

ECE

I.T SECTOR

23.

Aravindhasamy

ECE

I.T SECTOR

24.

suryaprakash

EEE

I.T SECTOR

25.

M.Vicknesh kumar

ECE

Eureka ,Chennai

26.

R.Ramakrishnan

ECE

Eureka ,Chennai

27.

Nuthalarasu

Mech

Sindhiya plastic industry ,Coimbatore

28.

Ganesh kumar

Mech

Sri sai Honda
service -Virodhunagar

OFF CAMPUS(2016)
VENUE: SENTHAMARAI COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE,MADURAI


Sl.No.

NAME OF THE STUDENTS

DEPARTMENT

NAME OF THE COMPANY

1.

Balkish Nisha

CSE

Eurekaforebs

2.

Sudha

CSE

Eurekaforebs

3.

Pushpavalli

CSE

Eurekaforebs

4.

Vimalasree

CSE

Eurekaforebs

5.

Pandipriya

CSE

Eurekaforebs

6.

Sridevi

CSE

Eurekaforebs

7.

Vigneshwaran

CSE

Eurekaforebs

8.

Ilanthenral

CSE

Renault  Nissan

9.

Rajalakshmi

ECE

Renault  Nissan

10.

Ramakrishnan

ECE

Renault  Nissan

11.

Vignesh kumar

ECE

Renault  Nissan

12.

Karthiga

Civil

Eurekaforebs

13.

Alaman

Mech

Renault  Nissan

14.

Vimalraj

Mech

Renault  Nissan

15.

Vinoth

EEE

Renault  Nissan

16.

Prabakaran

ECE

Renault  Nissan

17.

Marthandan

Mech

Renault  Nissan

Feedback